Dulal Polyclinic
51/1 Silver Jubilee Road, Taxi Stand, Taxi Stand, Coochbehar, West Bengal 736101
View on map →
Fees & timings last confirmed by our team on 22 June 2026

Book an appointment at Dulal Polyclinic
We usually confirm your booking within 10 minutes.
Book now
Free booking
Prefer to call? Book by phone at 080 6298 5555.
Doctors at Dulal Polyclinic
Facilities & amenities
- Drinking Water Available
- Non-AC Waiting Area
- Two-Wheeler Parking
- Pharmacy / Medical Shop
- Online Payment Accepted (UPI / Card)
Find & book doctors at Dulal Polyclinic - in the MedikZo app
Compare fees and timings across clinics, then confirm in seconds - free for patients.
Get the app
A real person on our team confirms every booking with the clinic before it's done - usually within 10 minutes. If the doctor is on leave, we call you and find an alternative.
Frequently asked questions
Which doctors are currently available at Dulal Polyclinic, Coochbehar?
5 doctors currently listed at Dulal Polyclinic, Coochbehar: Kajal Pandit, Tapas Kr. Majumder, Vikash Kr. Singh, Koushik Rej and Sujit Kr. Sarkar. Each doctor's specialty and consultation fee is shown above.
How do I book an appointment at Dulal Polyclinic?
Open the MedikZo app to see live doctor availability at Dulal Polyclinic, Coochbehar and confirm your slot. A real person on our team confirms every booking with the clinic, usually within 10 minutes. It's free for patients. Book in the MedikZo app